Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Hastings River District Junior Cricket Association - Under 11s
Round GF - Sat 21 Mar 2020 (8:30AM)
BHLC StarcvPM Lyon
Venue: Wood Street (Wood St 1)Match ID: 3420179
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Hastings River District Cricket Association - First Grade
Round SF - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (1:00PM)
Bonny Hills Lake Cathiedef byMacquarie
Venue: Laurieton OvalMatch ID: 3329311
Umpires: Umpire1: David Lowe  Umpire2: John McGowan  
Scorers:  Not specified
Grunsell, Ray (+)
Morris, Peter (c)
Clarke, Nicholas G
Gray, Layton
Pretty, Daniel J
Castle, Scott
Cheers, Matthew
Calicetto, Zakery
Murfitt, Paul
Pagotto, Noah
Pagotto, Justin
Padmanabha, Hari
Kandhi, Rajashekar R
 
Hyde, Josh
Dwyer, Sam
Pelley, Michael
Hyde, Ethan
Schmidt, Tyson
Roser, Craig
Witchard, Scott
Dilley, Tom
Stewart, Benjamin
Hussain, Rashid
Mason, Jet
Brbich, Steve
Hastings River District Cricket Association - Second Grade
Round 18 - Sat 7 Mar 2020 (1:00PM)
Bonny Hills Lake Cathiedef byWauchope RSL Red
Venue: Inmon FieldMatch ID: 3327194
Umpires: Umpire1: Colin Coelho  
Scorers:  Not specified
Gleeson, Ben
Cowan, Joel
Padmanabha, Hari
Pagotto, Justin
Murfitt, Paul
Otto, Jake
Singh, Naseeb
Dimuantes, Tony
 
Hancock, Chris (c)
Ninness, Peter
Rose, Mark
Murrell, Andrew
Brooks, Jason
Jackson, William
Haywood, Zane (+)
Brown, Anthony S
Coombes, Wayde
Fuller, Dylan
Pares, Phil
Gaffney Allan, Tyrone
Hastings River District Junior Cricket Association - Under 10s - Friday Night
Round 6 - Fri 13 Dec 2019 (5:15PM)
BHLC MaxwellvPM Harris
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
James, Otis
Jordan, Max
Spencer, Tom
Haynes, Mackenzie
Jordan, Archie
Hodson, Kody
 
Coach:  Spencer, Barry
 
Team not available
Hastings River District Junior Cricket Association - Under 10s - Friday Night
Round 6 - Fri 13 Dec 2019 (5:15PM)
BHLC Pattinsondef byPM Lynn
Venue: Wood Street (Wood St 1)Match ID: 3400680
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Castle, Angus
********
Stricker, Jude
O'Callaghan, Cameron
Stricker, Nate
Beddoe, Tait
 
Coach:  Spencer, Barry
 
********
Kelly-Walsh, Zach
********
********
********
Farmer, Bear
Hastings River District Junior Cricket Association - Under 10s - Saturday
Round 8 - Sat 21 Mar 2020 (8:30AM)
BHLC PattinsonvPM Lynn
Venue: North Haven Public SchoolMatch ID: 3420169
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Hastings River District Junior Cricket Association - Under 10s - Saturday
Round 8 - Sat 21 Mar 2020 (8:30AM)
Wauchope RSL RedvBHLC Maxwell
Venue: Sancrox ReserveMatch ID: 3420170
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Hastings River District Cricket Association - May Kelly Cup T20
Round 3 - Wed 8 Jan 2020 (7:00PM)
Bonny HillsvBYE
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available