Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 69   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Grunsell, Ray14716201
2 Alchin, Ethan1260000
3 Gray, Layton1550000
4 Calicetto, Zakery1552000
5 Morris, Peter1550000
6 Pagotto, Justin1030000
7 Adelt, Liam1430001
8 Gleeson, Ben930000
9 ********920001
10 Pretty, Daniel J1020000
11 Xerri, Zach520000
12 Cowan, Joel420000
13 Luke, Isaac1220011
14 Clarke, Nicholas G920000
15 Wickham, Stirling920000
16 Mance, Brenton821201
17 Bowen, Julian910010
18 Pretty, Alan410000
19 Pagotto, Noah910000
20 Smith, Koby R710000
21 Wheeler, Kai1210010
22 Crouch, Phillip510000
23 Adelt, Daniel1410001
24 Padmanabha, Hari1112000
25 Castle, Scott310000
26 Jordan, Max400001
27 Sawyer, Jai800000
28 morris, adam200000
29 Morris, Troy300000
30 Asbury, Logan800000
31 Buttsworth, Abby800000
32 Bennison, Daniel200000
33 AMOS, Alex200000
34 Beddoe, Jabyn200000
35 Bes, Logan800000
36 Holland, Kenny300000
37 Watts, Steven500000
38 Hodson, Kody400000
39 Thomson, Mitchell200000
40 Ryan, Hayden100000
41 Murfitt, Paul1000000
42 Mance, Luke800000
43 Kandhi, Rajashekar R500000
44 ********800000
45 Attard, Nathan000000
46 Castle, Angus900000
47 Haynes, Mackenzie400000
48 Stricker, Nate900000
49 Stricker, Jude600000
50 Cheers, Matthew900000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 69   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.